Daftar Pemenang Golden Globe Awards 2021
Daftar Pemenang Golden Globe Awards 2021

Daftar Pemenang Golden Globe Awards 2021

Hiburan golden globe awards
Sunnaholomi Halakrispen • 01 Maret 2021 16:30
Jakarta: Golden Globe Awards ke-78 berlangsung di The Beverly Hilton, Beverly Hills, California, Amerika. Tayangannya disiarkan langsung di NBC pada Minggu malam, 28 Februari 2021.
 
Dilansir dari People, acara kali ini dipandu oleh Tina Fey dan Amy Poehler. Jane Fonda dianugerahi Cecil B. DeMille Award, dan Norman Lear selaku penulis dan produser televisi produktif menjadi penerima ketiga dari Carol Burnett Award.
 
Berikut ini daftar lengkap 24 pemenang Golden Globe Awards 2021.

Bagaimana tanggapan anda mengenai artikel ini?


1. Best television series — musical or comedy: Schitt's Creek
 
2. Best motion picture — musical or comedy: Borat Subsequent Moviefilm
 
3. Best actor in a television series — drama: Josh O'Connor, The Crown
 
4. Best supporting actress in a motion picture: Jodie Foster, The Mauritanian
 
5. Best actress in a miniseries or television film: Anya Taylor-Joy, The Queen's Gambit
 
6. Best actor in a miniseries or television film: Mark Ruffalo, I Know This Much is True
 
7. Best actor in a motion picture — comedy or musical: Sacha Baron Cohen, Borat Subsequent Moviefilm
 
8. Best television series — drama: The Crown
 
9. Best actress in a motion picture — comedy or musical: Rosamund Pike, I Care a Lot
 
10. Best actress in a television series — drama: Emma Corrin, The Crown
 
11. Best actress in a motion picture — drama: Andra Day, The United States vs. Billie Holiday
 
12. Best motion picture — drama: Nomadland
 
 

 
13. Best director: Chloé Zhao, Nomadland
 
14. Best supporting actor in a motion picture: Daniel Kaluuya, Judas and the Black Messiah
 
15. Best actor in a motion picture — drama: Chadwick Boseman, Ma Rainey's Black Bottom
 
16. Best original score: Soul
 
17. Best actor in a television series — comedy or musical: Jason Sudeikis, Ted Lasso
 
18. Best supporting actress in a series, miniseries or television film: Gillian Anderson, The Crown
 
19. Best miniseries or television film: The Queen's Gambit
 
20. Best supporting actor in a series, miniseries or television film: John Boyega, Small Axe
 
21. Best actress in a television series — comedy or musical: Catherine O'Hara, Schitt's Creek
 
22. Best motion picture — foreign language: Minari
 
23. Best motion picture — animated: Soul
 
24. Best original song: "Io Sì (Seen)", The Life Ahead
 
 
 
(ELG)
  • Halaman :
  • 1
  • 2
Read All



LEAVE A COMMENT
LOADING
FOLLOW US

Ikuti media sosial medcom.id dan dapatkan berbagai keuntungan

Dapatkan berita terbaru dari kami Ikuti langkah ini untuk mendapatkan notifikasi

unblock notif